JoyFun Forums

 Retrieve Password
 Register now
Search
!show!: 12468|Reply: 54

List Of All Pilots (In Progress) [Copy URL]

Rank: 3Rank: 3

Post time 2014-5-13 22:20:48 |Show all posts
Edited by marcelo.kinetico@gmail.com at 2014-7-23 05:12

maybe someone out there would like to see the entire list of pilots that is avaiable, for planning a strategy or just curiosity so i decided to start a list.

C CLASS PILOTS
1.Miriallia
Specific Unit: None Reported
fight 33
shoot 52
agility 33

2.Erica
Specific Units: regular/soldier GINN regular DINZZ
fight 39
shoot 59
agility 17

3.Kuzzey
Specific Unit: Regular BuCUE
fight 41
shoot 57
agility 19

4.Sai
Specific Unit: Green Astray
fight 47
shoot 25
agility 52

5.Tole
Specific Unit: Dagger I
Fight 23
Shoot 35
Agility 38
B CLASS PILOTS


1.Soldier Asagui
Specific Unit: Blue Astray
Fight 49
Shoot 45
Agility 102

2.Oficcer Murrue
Specific Units: Sword/Cannon/Aile Strike
Fight 81
Shoot 89
Agility 26

3.Calm Orga
Specific Unit: Strike Dagger II
Fight 74
Shoot 89
Agility 30

4.Calm Nicol
Specific Unit: Blitz Gundam I
Fight 57
Shoot 48
Agility 105

5.Calm Yzak
Specific Unit: Duel Gundam I / Valiant Duel I
Fight 70
Shoot 86
Agility 52

6.Calm Dearka
Specific Unit: Buster Gundam I
Fight 45
Shoot 75
Agility 90

7.Oficcer Mu
Specific Unit: Light Gun Aegis I
Fight 87
Shoot 59
Agility 52


8.Romero
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 72
Shoot 78
Agility 22


9.Shiho
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 77
Shoot 44
Agility 54


10.Marco
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 50
Shoot 80
Agility 25

11.Calm Clotho
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 54
Shoot 80
Agility 73

12.Soldier Juli
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 59
Shoot 53
Agility 97

13.Martin
Specific Units: None Reported
Fight 77
Shoot 64
Agility 28

14.Miguel
Specific Unit: Elite/Oficcer GINN/Elite DINZZ
Fight 59
Shoot 33
Agility 58

15.Soldier Mayura

Specific Unit: None Reported

Fight 41
Shoot 51
Agility 112

16.Calm Shani
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 61
Shoot 65
Agility 66


17.Officer Andrew
Specific Unit: None Reported (possibly Elite BuCUE)
Fight 51
Shoot 42
Agility 108


18.Officer Aisha

Specific Unit: none Reported
Fight 48
Shoot 42
Agility 119


A CLASS PILOTS
1.Captain Murrue
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 77
Shoot 96
Agility 73

2.Irritable Shani
Specific Unit: Forbidden Gundam
Fight 92
Shoot 78
Agility 78

3.Civilian Heero
Specific Unit: None Repoted
Fight 60
Shoot 90
Agility 108

4.Jackie
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 50
Shoot 84
Agility 78

5.Rage Dearka
Specific Unit: Buster Gundam II
Fight 75
Shoot 89
Agility 95

6.Rage Nicol
Specific Unit: Blitz Gundam II
Fight 88
Shoot 99
Agility 66

7.Rage Yzak
Specific Unit: Magnetic Duel III/Valiant Duel III/Duel II/Valiant Duel II
Fight 82
Shoot 97
Agility 78

8.Oficcer Shin
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 87
Shoot 108
Agility 63

9.Oficcer Juli
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 99
Shoot 72
Agility 82

10.Captain Mu
Specific Unit: Light Gun Aegis II/Skygrasper
Fight 93
Shoot 79
Agility 74

11.Arnold
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 66
Shoot 46
Agility 93

12.Civilian Kira
Specific Unit: Sword Strike II/Cannon Strike II/GSS/Aile Strike II/GCS
Fight 99
Shoot 95
Agility 50

13.Oficcer Amuro
Specific Unit: RX-78 I/III
Fight 89
Shoot 110
Agility 61


14.First Officer Char
Specific Unit: Mass Produced Zaku II
Fight: 95
Shoot: 115
Agility: 48


15.Irritable Clotho

Specific Unit: Raider Gundam
Fight 94
Shoot 83
Agility 64


16.Irritable Orga

Specific Unit: Sieging Dagger III/Calamity Gundam
Fight 97
Shoot 75
Agility 83

17.Captain Andrew

Specific Unit: LaGowe
Shoot 70
Agility 91

18.Dalida

Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 65
Shoot 53
Agility 95


19.Setsuna

Specific Unit: Exia

Fight 112
Shoot 95
Agility 51

20.Officer Asagi
Specific Unit: Red Astray
Fight 97
Shoot 94
Agility 50


21.Callous Creuset
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 76
Shoot 81
Agility 93

22.Officer Mayura
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 87
Shoot 96
Agility 63


23.Officer Athrun
Specific Unit: G00hn/Zno/Captain GINN
Fight 75
Shoot 72
Agility 104

24.Ledonir
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 87
Shoot 63
Agility 66


25.Officer Shiro
Specific Unit: None Reported

Fight 80

Shoot 100

Agility 77

26.Natarle

Specific Unit: None Reported

Fight 74

Shoot 93

Agility 44


27. Lieutenant Aisha

Specific Unit: None Reported

Fight:86
Shoot:73
Agility:101


S CLASS PILOTS

1.Awakening Setsuna
Specific Unit: S rank Exia
Fight 137
Shoot 100
Agility 70

2.Frosty Cagalli
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 93
Shoot 127
Agility 75

3.Federation Kira
Specific Unit: Sword Strike III/Cannon Strike III/Aile Battle Strike III/Empty Freedom/Freedom/Ultimate Sword/Ultimate Cannon
Fight 70
Shoot 118
Agility 98

4.Berserk Shani
Specific Unit:SForbidden/QForbidden
Fight 100
Shoot 126
Agility 79

5.Chris Mackenzie
Specific Unit: NT-1 Alex
Fight 100
Shoot 125
Agility 80

6.Captain Andrew
Specific Unit: Astray Ikutachi
Fight 125
Shoot 75
Agility 88

7.Second Lieuteant Amuro
Specific Unit: RX78-2
Fight 93
Shoot 138
Agility 69

8.Soldier Heero
Specific Unit: Wing Gundam
Fight 75
Shoot 110
Agility 115

9.Second Lieutenant Shiro Amada
Specific Unit: Ez8
Fight 80
Shoot 135
Agility 85

10.Elite Shinn Asuka
Specific Unit: Air Battle Impulse
Fight 86
Shoot 130
Agility 70


11.Colonel Mu
Specific Unit: AileSG/CannonSG/SwordSG
Fight 89
Shoot 85
Agility 111

12.Berserker Callos Creuset
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 108
Shoot 110
Agility 89


13.Berserker Orga
Specific Unit: QCalamity/SCalamity
Fight 73
Shoot 112
Agility 121


14.Major Char
Specific Unit: Advance Zaku II/Char Zaku II/Char Warrior
Fight 110
Shoot 132
Agility 65


15.Berserker Clotho
Specific Unit: QRaider/SRaider
Fight 81
Shoot 115
Agility 94


16.Captain Athrun
Specific Unit: Buster III
Fight 77
Shoot 85
Agility 145

17.Lowe Guele
Specific Unit: Astray Ikutachi
Fight 115
Shoot 97
Agility 92


18.Kou Uraki
Specific Unit: GP03S
Fight: 110
Shoot: 110
Agility: 90

SS CLASS PILOTS


1.Innovator Setsuna
Specific Unit: 00/ 00R
Fight: 155
Shoot: 130
Agility: 65


2.Ace MU
Specific Unit: Full Armor Skygrasper and Akatsuki
Fight: 100
Shoot: 135
Agility: 115


3.Elite Heero
Specific Unit: Wing Zero Custom
Fight: 95
Shoot: 128
Agility: 126


4.Colonel Char
Specific Unit: Sazabi and Nightingale
Fight: 136
Shoot: 147
Agility: 76


5.Captain Shiro
Specific Unit: No known units
Fight: 91
Shoot: 145
Agility: 113


6.SEED mode Athrun
Specifc Unit: Meteor Justice, Chaos Justice, Comet Justice, JusticeMem and Unlimited Justice
Fight: 149
Shoot: 141
Agility: 60


7.???? ????
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight 101
Shoot 138
Agility 110


8.SEED mode Kira
Specifc Unit: Meteor Freedom/ Chaos Freedom/ Comet Freedom/ Full Armor Strike/ Strike Freedom/ FreedomM
Fight: 100
Shoot: 131
Agility: 119


9.SEED mode Creuset
Specific Unit: Providence Gundam and Plutone Providence
Fight: 146
Shoot: 133
Agility: 71


10.Captain Amuro
Specific Unit: RX-93 v and RX-93 hiv
Fight: 113
Shoot: 152
Agility: 86


11.Banagher Links
Specific Unit: Unicorn Gundam
Fight: 130
Shoot: 152
Agility: 80


12.SEED mode Shin Asuka
Specific Unit: Destiny and Destiny Impulse
Fight: 137
Shoot: 132
Agility: 81


13.Domon Kasshu
Specifc Unit: Savior Gundam
Fight: 160
Shoot: 100
Agility: 90


14.Haman Karn
Specific Unit: AMX-004
Fight: 141
Shoot: 83
Agility: 126


15.Kamille Bidan
Specific Unit: MSZ-006
Fight: 128
Shoot: 127
Agility: 120


16.Nightmare Gato
Specific Unit: Neue Ziel
Fight: 142
Shoot: 99
Agility: 112

17.King kou Uraki
Specific Unit: GP03D
Fight: 123
Shoot: 123
Agility: 110

18.Incontrollable Orga
Specific Unit: Ultimate Calamity
Fight: 95
Shoot: 130
Agility: 125

19.Incontrollable Shani
Specific Unit: Ultimate Forbidden
Fight: 135
Shoot: 125
Agility: 90

20.Incontrollable Clotho
Specific Unit: Ultimate Raider
Fight: 93
Shoot: 132
Agility: 108

21.Judau Ashta
Specific Unit: ZZ Gundam Series
Fight: 135
Shoot: 132
Agility: 92

22.Full Frontal
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight: 122
Shoot: 155
Agility: 85

22.Elpeo Ple
Specific Unit: None Reported
Fight: 145
Shoot: 131
Agility: 86

Use magic Report

Rank: 2

Post time 2014-5-14 10:14:18 |Show all posts
Edited by 3f60171a at 2014-5-14 22:45

gonna take note of some stuff that you prolly missed.. overall, thanks for the list


Soldier Asagi (B-rank)
Blue Astray

Miguel (B-rank)
Elite GINN/DINN (you put them under Martin)

Officer Aisha (B-rank)Fight 48
Shoot 42
Agility 119

Soldier Mayura (B-rank)
Fight 41
Shoot 51
Agility 112

Calm Shani (B-rank)
Fight 61
Shoot 65
Agility 66
Officer Andrew (B-rank)
Fight 51
Shoot 42
Agility 108


Civilian Kira (A-rank)
Cannon Strike II/ Giant Sword Strike (gonna assume Aile Strike II and the rest of the Strike series in A-rank as well)

Officer Amuro (A-rank)
RX78-3

Setsuna (A-rank) (Exia)
Fight 112
Shoot 95
Agility 51

Rage Yzak (A-rank) (He pilots Valiant Duel III as well)
Fight 82
Shoot 97
Agility 78

Officer Asagi (A-rank) (no idea what unit)
Fight 97
Shoot 94
Agility 50

Irritable Orga (A-rank)
Fight 97
Shoot 75
Agility 83

Irritable Clotho (A-rank)
Fight 94
Shoot 83
Agility 64
Irritable Orga (A-rank)
Fight 97
Shoot 75
Agility 83

Captain Andrew (A-rank)
Fight 83
Shoot 70
Agility 91

Dalida (A-rank)
Fight 65
Shoot 53
Agility 95

First (A-rank) (it really only says First, the icon looks like Char Aznable)
FIght 95
Shoot 115
Agility 48













Use magic Report

Rank: 3Rank: 3

Post time 2014-5-14 13:50:10 |Show all posts
3f60171a replied at 2014-5-14 09:14
gonna take note of some stuff that you prolly missed.. overall, thanks for the list

Thanks for the help much apreciated will add your info to my list (i.e. edit my post)

Use magic Report

Rank: 2

Post time 2014-5-14 21:11:21 |Show all posts
Good job for making/starting this list, will go well with my list of all gundams (still accepting help!).

Use magic Report

Rank: 1

Post time 2014-5-17 13:25:31 |Show all posts
Thank you for taking your time out and creating this list, it really helped!

Use magic Report

Rank: 2

Post time 2014-5-17 15:05:36 |Show all posts
17.Captain Andrew

Specific Unit: LaGowe

7. Rage Yzak
Specific Unit: Duel II (A Rank)

Use magic Report

Rank: 3Rank: 3

Post time 2014-5-17 19:05:14 |Show all posts
TY added the details, hope we start getting S and SS pilots info soon

Use magic Report

Rank: 2

Post time 2014-5-17 22:51:59 |Show all posts
S Rank

Awakening Setsuna (137/100/70) S Rank Exia
Frosty Cagalli (93/127/75)
Federation Kira (70/118/98)
Berserk Shani (100/126/79)

SS Rank

Innovator Setsuna (155/130/65)

Innovator Setsuna is wrongly named as Innovator Shinn in game.

Use magic Report

Rank: 2

Post time 2014-5-17 23:16:21 |Show all posts
S rank pilot

Chris (100/125/80)

Use magic Report

Rank: 2

Post time 2014-5-18 04:22:35 |Show all posts
ss rank

ace mu (100/135/115)

s rank

captain andrew (125/75/88)

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register now

Joyfun|Unlimited Ninja|SD GUNDAM|Archiver|JoyFun Inc.

GMT-4, 2017-10-22 04:18 , Processed in 0.028292 second(s), 11 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X2

© 2001-2011 Comsenz Inc.

Top